Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Solo female Open Class | 9 place | 23 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Achatova Yulia, 2 - Kokoulin Andrey, 3 - Bous Irena, 4 - Zajdler Maria, 5 - Lukomski Andrzej |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Performing Art Improvisation Junior Solo Open Class | 46 place | 68 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Kokulin Andrey, 2 - Wasilewski Pawel, 3 - Oleynikova Ulyana, 4 - Mindaugas Lekauskas, 5 - Lukomski Andrzej |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Other Dance Proposition Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Other Dance Proposition Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Other Dance Proposition Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Other Dance Proposition Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Other Dance Proposition Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Other Dance Proposition Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Other Dance Proposition Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 9 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Kokoulin Andrey, 2 - Bous Irena, 3 - Oleynikova Ulyana, 4 - Lekauskas Mindaugas, 5 - Wasilewski Pawel, 6 - Zajdler Maria, 7 - Lukomski Andrzej |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Performing Art Improvisation Junior Solo Open Class | 12 place | 68 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Kokulin Andrey, 2 - Wasilewski Pawel, 3 - Oleynikova Ulyana, 4 - Mindaugas Lekauskas, 5 - Lukomski Andrzej |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Other Dance Proposition Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 9 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Kokoulin Andrey, 2 - Bous Irena, 3 - Oleynikova Ulyana, 4 - Lekauskas Mindaugas, 5 - Wasilewski Pawel, 6 - Zajdler Maria, 7 - Lukomski Andrzej |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Performing Art Improvisation Junior Solo Open Class | 33 place | 68 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Kokulin Andrey, 2 - Wasilewski Pawel, 3 - Oleynikova Ulyana, 4 - Mindaugas Lekauskas, 5 - Lukomski Andrzej |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Other Dance Proposition Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Other Dance Proposition Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Other Dance Proposition Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 9 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Kokoulin Andrey, 2 - Bous Irena, 3 - Oleynikova Ulyana, 4 - Lekauskas Mindaugas, 5 - Wasilewski Pawel, 6 - Zajdler Maria, 7 - Lukomski Andrzej |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Performing Art Improvisation Junior Solo Open Class | 46 place | 68 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Kokulin Andrey, 2 - Wasilewski Pawel, 3 - Oleynikova Ulyana, 4 - Mindaugas Lekauskas, 5 - Lukomski Andrzej |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Other Dance Proposition Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Other Dance Proposition Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 9 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Kokoulin Andrey, 2 - Bous Irena, 3 - Oleynikova Ulyana, 4 - Lekauskas Mindaugas, 5 - Wasilewski Pawel, 6 - Zajdler Maria, 7 - Lukomski Andrzej |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Performing Art Improvisation Junior Solo Open Class | 33 place | 68 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Kokulin Andrey, 2 - Wasilewski Pawel, 3 - Oleynikova Ulyana, 4 - Mindaugas Lekauskas, 5 - Lukomski Andrzej |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Other Dance Proposition Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Children1 Solo female Open Class | 6 place | 31 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Achatova Yulia, 2 - Kokoulin Andrey, 3 - Bous Irena, 4 - Wasilewski Pawel, 5 - Lukomski Andrzej |
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 9 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Kokoulin Andrey, 2 - Bous Irena, 3 - Oleynikova Ulyana, 4 - Lekauskas Mindaugas, 5 - Wasilewski Pawel, 6 - Zajdler Maria, 7 - Lukomski Andrzej |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Performing Art Improvisation Children Solo Open Class | 7 place | 72 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Irena Bous, 2 - Oleynikova Ulyana, 3 - Mindaugas Lekauskas, 4 - Zajdler Maria, 5 - Lukomski Andrzej |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Other Dance Proposition Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Other Dance Proposition Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Other Dance Proposition Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Other Dance Proposition Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Solo female Open Class | 17 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Achatova Yulia, 2 - Kokoulin Andrey, 3 - Bous Irena, 4 - Zajdler Maria, 5 - Lukomski Andrzej |
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 9 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Kokoulin Andrey, 2 - Bous Irena, 3 - Oleynikova Ulyana, 4 - Lekauskas Mindaugas, 5 - Wasilewski Pawel, 6 - Zajdler Maria, 7 - Lukomski Andrzej |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Performing Art Improvisation Junior Solo Open Class | 46 place | 68 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Kokulin Andrey, 2 - Wasilewski Pawel, 3 - Oleynikova Ulyana, 4 - Mindaugas Lekauskas, 5 - Lukomski Andrzej |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Boyko Pavel, 2 - Kokoulin Andrei, 3 - Kozlowski Ryszard, 4 - Lukomski Andrej, 5 - Szulc Malgorzata |